Веломарафон Куяльник


Переможці попередніх років:



"Дівчата 18+"
2016 - Бондаренко Виктория (Goodviniha), Одеса

"Дівчата 33+"
2016 - Шило Олена(шилка), Харків

"Дівчата"
2015 - Летикова Ирина (irinablue), Одеса
2014 - Каледина Наталья, Славутич
2013 - Дидур Юлия (Mete0rka), Одеса
2012 - Коваленко Надежда (FoxyLove), Вінниця
2011 - Полянская Ольга (Polyanskaya), Одеса
2010 - Диденко Алена (Alyona), Одеса
2009 - Диденко Алена (Alyona), Одеса
2008 - Диденко Алена (Alyona), Одеса
2007 - Диденко Алена (Alyona), Одеса
2006 - Шаповалова Марина (malinka), Київ
2005 - Сикорская Наталья (Natali), Запоріжжя

"Аматори 18+"
2016 - Новиков Андрей, Кишинів
2015 - Соколов Дима (cristal), Одеса
2014 - Павловский Александр (Sancho), Миколаїв
2013 - Коршунович Сергей (aleksandrovich89), Вознесенськ

"Аматори 26+"
2016 - Хлопов Олег, Київ
2015 - Маслий Константин (me][), Одеса
2014 - Маслий Константин (me][), Одеса
2013 - Маслий Константин (me][), Одеса

"Аматори"
2012 - Волошин Эдуард (_Ed_), Изюм
2011 - Вильсон Вячеслав (OOPSer), Одеса
2010 - Швак Игорь (Inq), Южне
2009 - Багинский Даниил (Daniel555), Миколаїв
2008 - Тишенский Константин, Чорноморськ
2007 - Лешан Александр, Славутич
2006 - Заруденский Александр, Славутич
2005 - Лемещук Алексей, Одеса

"Аматори 33+"
2011 - Апроду Пётр (Mipi), Кишинів
2015 - Терновой Максим (maxlab), Миколаїв
2014 - Шевченко Александр (ASH), Одеса
2013 - Кричун Андрей (ray), Одеса
2012 - Жунку Виктор (Phill), Кишинів
2011 - Апроду Пётр (Mipi), Кишинів
2010 - Забавский Владислав (wladz), Тираспіль

"Аматори 45+"
2016 - Бурцайло Александр (Марафонец), Южноукраїнськ
2015 - Мякишев Игорь (Balamut), Славутич
2014 - Александр Прасолов (AlexP), Кишинів
2013 - Горе Игорь (MASTER), Кишинів
2012 - Hарижный Валерий (favo), Запоріжжя
2011 - Врещ Александр (Boiler), Славутич
2010 - Врещ Александр (Boiler), Славутич

"Эліта"
2012 - Навроцкий Андрей (Бешенный Бантик), Київ
2011 - Шулак Иван (E-one), Львів
2010 - Уразбахтин Александр (RHCP), Одеса
2009 - Уразбахтин Александр (RHCP), Одеса
2008 - Шевченко Виталий (Sheva), Київ
2007 - Токарь Олег (fasser), Київ
2006 - Токарь Олег (fasser), Київ
2005 - Токарь Олег (fasser), Київ

"Спортсмени"
2016 - Бимбаш Олег (BIL), Одеса
2014 - Петренко Сергей, Славутич
2013 - Бимбаш Олег (BIL), Одеса
2012 - Петренко Сергей (serg), Славутич
2011 - Бимбаш Олег (BIL), Одеса
2010 - Титаренко Дмитрий, Вінниця
2009 - Бимбаш Олег (BIL), Одеса
2008 - Бимбаш Олег (BIL), Одеса
2007 - Бимбаш Олег (BIL), Одеса
2006 - Сидельников Павел, Одеса