Веломарафон 'Куяльник'. Фото слева - (с)Undi, справа - (с)iRomeo.



Велоcипедный марафон "Куяльник 2010" г.Одесса



Абсолют, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Титаренко Дмитрий 1990 Винница с 57 2:20:12
2 Петренко Сергей Николаевич serg 1979 Славутич с 59 2:24:34
3 Каплинский Александр 1991 Винница с 58 2:27:42
4 Уразбахтин Александр Борисович RHCP 1977 Одесса э 124 2:27:42
5 Чумер Максим Игоревич Жук 1984 Кишинев, Молдова э 39 2:32:44
6 Вишневский Роман Витальевич Vishnya 1985 Ильичевск с 103 2:33:30
7 Бимбаш Олег Александрович BIL 1984 с. Мирное с 114 2:33:48
8 Борисенко Андрей Александрович Andrushencio 1992 Славутич э 66 2:37:39
9 Швак Игорь Орестович Ing 1980 Южный л 24 2:39:42
10 Маслий Константин Андреевич Me][ 1986 Одесса л 98 2:39:52
11 Ботнарь Алексей Алексеевич Eqwi 1985 Молдова л 42 2:42:17
12 Мажарук Олег Николаевич  1986 Одесса э 117 2:46:26
13 Забавский Владислав Владимирович 1977 Тирасполь, Молдова 33+ 46 2:47:40
14 Пакалев Александр Кащей 1985 Кишинев, Молдова э 40 2:47:42
15 Шулак Іван Володимирович E-one 1984 Львів л 72 2:48:40
16 Мякишев Игорь Алексеевич balamut 1970 Славутич 33+ 15 2:49:25
17 Сахариленко Павел Алексеевич karluha 1977 Одесса 33+ 105 2:49:27
18 Супцарел Геннадий Александрович Spectral Rider 1991 Одесса с 50 2:53:27
19 Муравьёв Артём Сергеевич A-RTEM 1987 Киев л 28 2:53:34
20 Балецкий Владимир Петрович Хома 1968 Одесса 33+ 7 2:54:07
21 Сивуха Олег Валерьевич Solid 1982 Винница л 90 2:54:13
22 Журавлёв Сергей Игоревич SIZon 1989 Одесса э 51 2:54:54
23 Бекетов Лев Геннадиевич pasport22 1980 Львов л 73 2:55:11
24 Тарансика Мирослав 1989 Николаев л 32 2:55:12
25 Светличный Виталий Витальевич  Yameon 1985 Одесса л 49 2:55:13
26 Быстрика Олег Григорьевич B.O.G 1973 Одесса 33+ 56 2:55:14
27 Диденко Алена Владимировна Alyona 1969 Одесса д 78 2:55:14
28 Багинский Даниил Владимирович Daniel555 1985 Николаев э 33 2:56:30
29 Степанов Никита Николаевич 1984 Одесса с 11 2:57:47
30 Вильсон Вячеслав 1987 Одесса л 65 2:58:03
31 Боконча Никита 1988 Одесса л 69 2:58:20
32 Лозенко Александр Сергеевич amers 1985 Киев л 9 2:58:41
33 Кирлейса Любомир Владимирович LesNik 1984 Львов л 74 2:59:00
34 Рукин Дмитрий Николаевич DimaRu 1970 Боярка 33+ 95 2:59:51
35 Москалюк Андрей Юрьевич Bad Sector 1979 Одесса л 107 3:00:13
36 Полянская Ольга Валериевна 1988 Одесса д 116 3:00:38
37 Косик Григорий Олегович Gregory 1985 Киев л 16 3:01:41
38 Жезняк Сергей Иванович Douglas 1985 Ильичевск э 115 3:01:57
39 Поздняк Вячеслав Вячеславович 1980 Николаев л 18 3:02:35
40 Проскура 1972 Николаев 33+ 126 3:03:41
41 Косач Дмитрий  1981 Минск, Белоруссия л 37 3:03:42
42 Шегера Денис Александрович Denis 1983 Одесса л 71 3:03:44
43 Шабашов Дмитрий Вячеславович Shabashov 1987 Одесса э 88 3:04:08
44 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович spider 1976 Одесса э 63 3:04:22
45 Кириенков Сергей Сергеевич 1970 С. Петербург, Россия 33+ 76 3:05:37
46 Бологура Александр Викторович АЛЕК 1986 Одесса л 21 3:06:08
47 Германчук Александр Александрович Zest 1985  Николаев л 27 3:08:50
48 Балымов Юрий Сергеевич  SCOTT'ina  1984 Киев л 10 3:09:14
49 Ануфриков Алексей Андреевич seacat 1984 Одесса л 125 3:09:41
50 Шамин Артем Николаевич Артурчик 1988 Одесса л 41 3:10:55
51 Павлий Евгений Владимирович sleepwalker 1990 Одесса л 62 3:11:00
52 Вознюк Игорь Олегович WindStorm 1987 Одесса л 52 3:12:11
53 Соколов Владимир Александрович djabulya 1975 Южноукраинск 33+ 3 3:12:23
54 Врещ Александр Викторович Boiler 1964 Славутич 45+ 13 3:12:35
55 Симонов Виталий Валентинович Magikann 1970 Боярка 33+ 91 3:13:41
56 Леонов Дмитрий Александрович LEON 1972 Одесса 33+ 93 3:13:52
57 Будрина Татьяна  1983 Славутич д 60 3:14:27
58 Запороженко Олег 1977 Одесса 33+ 119 3:15:48
59 Крицкий Кирилл Павлович 1995 Ильичевск с 104 3:18:04
60 Адамчук Константин 1984 Одесса л 121 3:18:14
61 Осташин Юрий Burman 1961 Кишинев, Молдова 45+ 43 3:18:28
62 Молодцов Федор Васильевич Федор 1962 Одесса 45+ 86 3:19:25
63 Малышев Владислав Сергеевич front 1971 Одесса 33+ 79 3:19:39
64 Шумлянский Юрий 1969 Одесса 33+ 17 3:19:40
65 Лепехин Александр Александрович 1957 Одесса 45+ 85 3:22:41
66 Сиволапенко Андрей Юрьевич  МОСК 1991 Одесса л 64 3:23:47
67 Семёнов Илья Валерьевич Маны 1994 Славутич л 67 3:24:29
68 Дедов Вячеслав Александрович  dance mashine 1975 Одесса 33+ 68 3:25:07
69 Гламазда Алексей Павлович Alex 1988 Николаев л 81 3:26:19
70 Смоленков Владимир Вадимович Fox 1994 Николаев л 29 3:27:04
71 Крецул Андрей Владимирович Pelmen 1987 Одесса л 89 3:28:02
72 Гвоздев Алексей 1982 Ильичевск л 102 3:28:13
73 Дидур Юлия Игоревна Mete0rka 1988 Одесса д 120 3:28:54
74 Тарутин Артем Сергеевич  Vagabond 1987 Николаев л 23 3:29:13
75 Кропивко Денис Александрович 1986 Одесса л 25 3:30:01
76 Телега Вадим Олегович Vadon 1986 Винница л 77 3:30:05
77 Маслеников Артём Васильевич BooM 1985 Николаев л 19 3:30:58
78 Ласман Евгений Сергеевич Ajax 1982 Одесса л 61 3:31:16
79 Семенов Алескандр Владимирович sashko 1990 Боярка л 92 3:31:19
80 Губарь Николай Георгиевич GNG 1959 Одесса 45+ 109 3:31:29
81 Чернецкий Алексей Владимирович 4erNetsky 1982 Минск, Белоруссия л 44 3:32:06
82 Гайдаенко Евгений Александрович SkyWave 1978 Одесса л 96 3:33:22
83 Котов Владимир Юрьевич Болик 1982 Одесса л 54 3:34:56
84 Юсаненко Андрей  Andrey 1980 Одесса л 97 3:37:17
85 Дойбан Юрий 1980 Одесса л 53 3:37:29
86 Степанова Анастасия Николаевна  Чемпионка 1991 Одесса д 12 3:37:56
87 Фесенко Александр Сергеевич Casper 1982 Одесса л 55 3:38:22
88 Войчук Ярослав Сергеевич Кто-то 1989 Киев л 94 3:38:29
89 Бондарь Андрей Ефимович boka 1971 Одесса 33+ 118 3:39:47
90 Шпилейко Андрей Анатольевич Andrej 1986 Николаев л 26 3:40:00
91 Краковяк Антон Андреевич 1987 Николаев л 20 3:40:30
92 Родионова Галина Георгиевна 1966 Одесса д 6 3:45:28
93 Максимишен Роман 1984 Тирасполь, Молдова л 47 3:53:38
94 Чистяков Александр Анатольевич Чистый 1978 Николаев л 31 3:53:40
95 Кузьменко Максим Петрович bruce 1988 Николаев л 80 3:53:40
96 Гнездилов Александр Дмитриевич blinoed 1979 Южноукраинск л 4 3:53:40
97 Гайлик Артур 1986 Одесса л 99 3:56:53
98 Курдыбаха Наталия Сергеевна fuzzy-logic 1985 Одесса д 48 3:56:55
99 Постернак Елена Владимировна Emerald Snake 1976 Одесса д 87 3:56:55
100 Руснак Александр 1985 Ильичевск л 82 3:58:13
101 Кузницов Матвей 1985 Одесса л 84 3:58:47
102 Ярмолович Юрий Ростиславович yyr 1959 Одесса 45+ 75 4:03:06
103 Морозов Максим 1979 Одесса л 122 4:06:19
104 Чернецкая Мария Владимировна Leticia 1987 Минск, Белоруссия д 45 4:12:43
105 Гаврилюк Сергей 1985 Ильичевск л 106 4:13:12
106 Зуевский Сергей Владимирович Unias 1974 Одесса 33+ 35 4:17:17
107 Касьянов Вадим Олегович turistos 1983 Одесса л 30 4:19:21
108 Бугайцов Сергей Николаевич tsov 1968 Одесса 33+ 2 4:20:55
109 Добровольский Павел 1987 Одесса л 83 4:22:56
110 Фомин Игорь Олегович 1992 Одесса л 110 4:23:26
111 Москалюк Сергей 1973 Одесса 33+ 123 4:23:59
112 Пономорев Алексей Сергеевич 1952 Одесса 45+ 8 4:26:30
113 Мажула Валерий Владимирович 1958 Южноукраинск 45+ 5 4:26:48
114 Шевчук Александра 1990 Одесса д 22 4:31:33
115 Орлов Дмитрий Александрович 1967 Одесса 33+ 1 4:33:43
116 Кумбарг Юрий Анатольевич 1970 Одесса 33+ 34 4:35:13
117 Гринько Дмитрий Николаевич DNG 1994 Одесса л 112 4:36:37
118 Андрианова Анна Анатольевна 1979 Одесса д 101 4:41:17
119 Фомин Олег Владимирович barbarus 1967 Одесса 33+ 111 4:43:10
120 Спилка Игорь Александрович CHARGER 1991 Одесса л 70 5:23:23
121 Влад 1984 Одесса л 100 5:59:21
122 Масленко Александр 1983 Одесса л 113 5:59:38
123 Довженко Андрей Александрович Borsch 1970 Одесса 33+ 38 6:22:43
124 Плеве Александр Александрович 1980 Одесса л 127 6:31:25
125 Зуевский Никита 1996 Николаев л 36 Cошел
126 Коновалов Владимир Юрьевич mcSound 1981 Одесса л 129 Cошел
127 Московчук Андрей 1966 Одесса 45+ 14 Дисквал
128 Бачинский Александр Иванович Bach GT 1977 Одесса 33+ 108 Сошел
129 Степанова Екатерина Валерьевна Shocky 1984 Одесса д 128 Сошел
Элита, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Уразбахтин Александр Борисович RHCP 1977 Одесса э 124 2:27:42
2 Чумер Максим Игоревич Жук 1984 Кишинев, Молдова э 39 2:32:44
3 Борисенко Андрей Александрович Andrushencio 1992 Славутич э 66 2:37:39
4 Мажарук Олег Николаевич  1986 Одесса э 117 2:46:26
5 Пакалев Александр Кащей 1985 Кишинев, Молдова э 40 2:47:42
6 Журавлёв Сергей Игоревич SIZon 1989 Одесса э 51 2:54:54
7 Багинский Даниил Владимирович Daniel555 1985 Николаев э 33 2:56:30
8 Жезняк Сергей Иванович Douglas 1985 Ильичевск э 115 3:01:57
9 Шабашов Дмитрий Вячеславович Shabashov 1987 Одесса э 88 3:04:08
10 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович spider 1976 Одесса э 63 3:04:22
Девушки, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Диденко Алена Владимировна Alyona 1969 Одесса д 78 2:55:14
2 Полянская Ольга Валериевна 1988 Одесса д 116 3:00:38
3 Будрина Татьяна  1983 Славутич д 60 3:14:27
4 Дидур Юлия Игоревна Mete0rka 1988 Одесса д 120 3:28:54
5 Степанова Анастасия Николаевна  Чемпионка 1991 Одесса д 12 3:37:56
6 Родионова Галина Георгиевна 1966 Одесса д 6 3:45:28
7 Курдыбаха Наталия Сергеевна fuzzy-logic 1985 Одесса д 48 3:56:55
8 Постернак Елена Владимировна Emerald Snake 1976 Одесса д 87 3:56:55
9 Чернецкая Мария Владимировна Leticia 1987 Минск, Белоруссия д 45 4:12:43
10 Шевчук Александра 1990 Одесса д 22 4:31:33
11 Андрианова Анна Анатольевна 1979 Одесса д 101 4:41:17
12 Степанова Екатерина Валерьевна Shocky 1984 Одесса д 128 Сошел
Спортсмены, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Титаренко Дмитрий 1990 Винница с 57 2:20:12
2 Петренко Сергей Николаевич serg 1979 Славутич с 59 2:24:34
3 Каплинский Александр 1991 Винница с 58 2:27:42
4 Вишневский Роман Витальевич Vishnya 1985 Ильичевск с 103 2:33:30
5 Бимбаш Олег Александрович BIL 1984 с. Мирное с 114 2:33:48
6 Супцарел Геннадий Александрович Spectral Rider 1991 Одесса с 50 2:53:27
7 Степанов Никита Николаевич 1984 Одесса с 11 2:57:47
8 Крицкий Кирилл Павлович 1995 Ильичевск с 104 3:18:04
Любители, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Швак Игорь Орестович Ing 1980 Южный л 24 2:39:42
2 Маслий Константин Андреевич Me][ 1986 Одесса л 98 2:39:52
3 Ботнарь Алексей Алексеевич Eqwi 1985 Молдова л 42 2:42:17
4 Шулак Іван Володимирович E-one 1984 Львів л 72 2:48:40
5 Муравьёв Артём Сергеевич A-RTEM 1987 Киев л 28 2:53:34
6 Сивуха Олег Валерьевич Solid 1982 Винница л 90 2:54:13
7 Бекетов Лев Геннадиевич pasport22 1980 Львов л 73 2:55:11
8 Тарансика Мирослав 1989 Николаев л 32 2:55:12
9 Светличный Виталий Витальевич  Yameon 1985 Одесса л 49 2:55:13
10 Вильсон Вячеслав 1987 Одесса л 65 2:58:03
11 Боконча Никита 1988 Одесса л 69 2:58:20
12 Лозенко Александр Сергеевич amers 1985 Киев л 9 2:58:41
13 Кирлейса Любомир Владимирович LesNik 1984 Львов л 74 2:59:00
14 Москалюк Андрей Юрьевич Bad Sector 1979 Одесса л 107 3:00:13
15 Косик Григорий Олегович Gregory 1985 Киев л 16 3:01:41
16 Поздняк Вячеслав Вячеславович 1980 Николаев л 18 3:02:35
17 Косач Дмитрий  1981 Минск, Белоруссия л 37 3:03:42
18 Шегера Денис Александрович Denis 1983 Одесса л 71 3:03:44
19 Бологура Александр Викторович АЛЕК 1986 Одесса л 21 3:06:08
20 Германчук Александр Александрович Zest 1985  Николаев л 27 3:08:50
21 Балымов Юрий Сергеевич  SCOTT'ina  1984 Киев л 10 3:09:14
22 Ануфриков Алексей Андреевич seacat 1984 Одесса л 125 3:09:41
23 Шамин Артем Николаевич Артурчик 1988 Одесса л 41 3:10:55
24 Павлий Евгений Владимирович sleepwalker 1990 Одесса л 62 3:11:00
25 Вознюк Игорь Олегович WindStorm 1987 Одесса л 52 3:12:11
26 Адамчук Константин 1984 Одесса л 121 3:18:14
27 Сиволапенко Андрей Юрьевич  МОСК 1991 Одесса л 64 3:23:47
28 Семёнов Илья Валерьевич Маны 1994 Славутич л 67 3:24:29
29 Гламазда Алексей Павлович Alex 1988 Николаев л 81 3:26:19
30 Смоленков Владимир Вадимович Fox 1994 Николаев л 29 3:27:04
31 Крецул Андрей Владимирович Pelmen 1987 Одесса л 89 3:28:02
32 Гвоздев Алексей 1982 Ильичевск л 102 3:28:13
33 Тарутин Артем Сергеевич  Vagabond 1987 Николаев л 23 3:29:13
34 Кропивко Денис Александрович 1986 Одесса л 25 3:30:01
35 Телега Вадим Олегович Vadon 1986 Винница л 77 3:30:05
36 Маслеников Артём Васильевич BooM 1985 Николаев л 19 3:30:58
37 Ласман Евгений Сергеевич Ajax 1982 Одесса л 61 3:31:16
38 Семенов Алескандр Владимирович sashko 1990 Боярка л 92 3:31:19
39 Чернецкий Алексей Владимирович 4erNetsky 1982 Минск, Белоруссия л 44 3:32:06
40 Гайдаенко Евгений Александрович SkyWave 1978 Одесса л 96 3:33:22
41 Котов Владимир Юрьевич Болик 1982 Одесса л 54 3:34:56
42 Юсаненко Андрей  Andrey 1980 Одесса л 97 3:37:17
43 Дойбан Юрий 1980 Одесса л 53 3:37:29
44 Фесенко Александр Сергеевич Casper 1982 Одесса л 55 3:38:22
45 Войчук Ярослав Сергеевич Кто-то 1989 Киев л 94 3:38:29
46 Шпилейко Андрей Анатольевич Andrej 1986 Николаев л 26 3:40:00
47 Краковяк Антон Андреевич 1987 Николаев л 20 3:40:30
48 Максимишен Роман 1984 Тирасполь, Молдова л 47 3:53:38
49 Чистяков Александр Анатольевич Чистый 1978 Николаев л 31 3:53:40
50 Кузьменко Максим Петрович bruce 1988 Николаев л 80 3:53:40
51 Гнездилов Александр Дмитриевич blinoed 1979 Южноукраинск л 4 3:53:40
52 Гайлик Артур 1986 Одесса л 99 3:56:53
53 Руснак Александр 1985 Ильичевск л 82 3:58:13
54 Кузницов Матвей 1985 Одесса л 84 3:58:47
55 Морозов Максим 1979 Одесса л 122 4:06:19
56 Гаврилюк Сергей 1985 Ильичевск л 106 4:13:12
57 Касьянов Вадим Олегович turistos 1983 Одесса л 30 4:19:21
58 Добровольский Павел 1987 Одесса л 83 4:22:56
59 Фомин Игорь Олегович 1992 Одесса л 110 4:23:26
60 Гринько Дмитрий Николаевич DNG 1994 Одесса л 112 4:36:37
61 Спилка Игорь Александрович CHARGER 1991 Одесса л 70 5:23:23
62 Влад 1984 Одесса л 100 5:59:21
63 Масленко Александр 1983 Одесса л 113 5:59:38
64 Плеве Александр Александрович 1980 Одесса л 127 6:31:25
65 Зуевский Никита 1996 Николаев л 36 Cошел
66 Коновалов Владимир Юрьевич mcSound 1981 Одесса л 129 Cошел
Любители 33+, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Забавский Владислав Владимирович 1977 Тирасполь, Молдова 33+ 46 2:47:40
2 Мякишев Игорь Алексеевич balamut 1970 Славутич 33+ 15 2:49:25
3 Сахариленко Павел Алексеевич karluha 1977 Одесса 33+ 105 2:49:27
4 Балецкий Владимир Петрович Хома 1968 Одесса 33+ 7 2:54:07
5 Быстрика Олег Григорьевич B.O.G 1973 Одесса 33+ 56 2:55:14
6 Рукин Дмитрий Николаевич DimaRu 1970 Боярка 33+ 95 2:59:51
7 Проскура 1972 Николаев 33+ 126 3:03:41
8 Кириенков Сергей Сергеевич 1970 С. Петербург, Россия 33+ 76 3:05:37
9 Соколов Владимир Александрович djabulya 1975 Южноукраинск 33+ 3 3:12:23
10 Симонов Виталий Валентинович Magikann 1970 Боярка 33+ 91 3:13:41
11 Леонов Дмитрий Александрович LEON 1972 Одесса 33+ 93 3:13:52
12 Запороженко Олег 1977 Одесса 33+ 119 3:15:48
13 Малышев Владислав Сергеевич front 1971 Одесса 33+ 79 3:19:39
14 Шумлянский Юрий 1969 Одесса 33+ 17 3:19:40
15 Дедов Вячеслав Александрович  dance mashine 1975 Одесса 33+ 68 3:25:07
16 Бондарь Андрей Ефимович boka 1971 Одесса 33+ 118 3:39:47
17 Зуевский Сергей Владимирович Unias 1974 Одесса 33+ 35 4:17:17
18 Бугайцов Сергей Николаевич tsov 1968 Одесса 33+ 2 4:20:55
19 Москалюк Сергей 1973 Одесса 33+ 123 4:23:59
20 Орлов Дмитрий Александрович 1967 Одесса 33+ 1 4:33:43
21 Кумбарг Юрий Анатольевич 1970 Одесса 33+ 34 4:35:13
22 Фомин Олег Владимирович barbarus 1967 Одесса 33+ 111 4:43:10
23 Довженко Андрей Александрович Borsch 1970 Одесса 33+ 38 6:22:43
24 Бачинский Александр Иванович Bach GT 1977 Одесса 33+ 108 Сошел
Любители 45+, 68км
Ф.И.О. Ник Год Город Кат Номер Время
1 Врещ Александр Викторович Boiler 1964 Славутич 45+ 13 3:12:35
2 Осташин Юрий Burman 1961 Кишинев, Молдова 45+ 43 3:18:28
3 Молодцов Федор Васильевич Федор 1962 Одесса 45+ 86 3:19:25
4 Лепехин Александр Александрович 1957 Одесса 45+ 85 3:22:41
5 Губарь Николай Георгиевич GNG 1959 Одесса 45+ 109 3:31:29
6 Ярмолович Юрий Ростиславович yyr 1959 Одесса 45+ 75 4:03:06
7 Пономорев Алексей Сергеевич 1952 Одесса 45+ 8 4:26:30
8 Мажула Валерий Владимирович 1958 Южноукраинск 45+ 5 4:26:48
9 Московчук Андрей 1966 Одесса 45+ 14 Дисквал